Календарь/результаты ХК «Спартак» Москва. Чемпионат КХЛ 2019/20

Чемпионат КХЛ 2019/20. Западная конференция

М КОМАНДА И В ВО ВБ П ПО ПБ Ш О
1  ЦСКА 8 5 1 0 1 1 0 24-11 13
2  СКА 8 5 1 0 2 0 0 19-16 12
3  Витязь 7 4 0 2 1 0 0 22-11 12
4  Торпедо 9 3 2 0 4 0 0 26-24 10
5  Сочи 8 4 0 0 3 0 1 20-22 9
6  Динамо 8 3 1 0 3 0 1 18-22 9
7  Спартак 9 2 0 0 4 3 0 22-24 7
8  Локомотив 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 17-19 6
9  Динамо Мн 7 2 1 0 4 0 0 19-21 6
10  Динамо Р 7 1 2 0 4 0 0 14-23 6
11  Йокерит 6 2 0 0 3 1 0 21-20 5
12  Северсталь 8 1 0 1 5 1 0 17-26 5

 

Дата Матч
02.09.2019 «Динамо» (Рига) - «Спартак» 2:1 ОТ (отчет - видео)
05.09.2019 «Локомотив» - «Спартак» 2:5 (отчет - видео)
06.09.2019 «Динамо» (Москва) - «Спартак» 3:2 ОТ (отчет - видео)
08.09.2019 «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Минск) 4:5 (отчет - видео)
10.09.2019 «Спартак» - «Авангард» 2:3 ОТ (отчет - видео)
12.09.2019 «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Рига) 5:1 (отчет - видео)
14.09.2019 «Спартак» - ХК «Сочи» 0:1 (отчет - видео)
17.09.2019 «Барыс» - «Спартак» 3:0 (отчет - видео)
19.09.2019 «Металлург» - «Спартак» 4:3 (отчет - видео)
21.09.2019 14:30 «Автомобилист» - «Спартак»
24.09.2019 19:30 «Спартак» - «Салават Юлаев»
26.09.2019 19:30 «Спартак» - «Автомобилист»
28.09.2019 17:00 «Авангард» - «Спартак»
01.10.2019 «Спартак» - ЦСКА
05.10.2019 «Витязь» - «Спартак»
07.10.2019 СКА - «Спартак»
09.10.2019 «Северсталь» - «Спартак»
12.10.2019 «Спартак» - «Амур»
16.10.2019 «Спартак» - «Сибирь»
20.10.2019 СКА - «Спартак»
22.10.2019 «Йокерит» - «Спартак»
24.10.2019 «Торпедо» - «Спартак»
27.10.2019 «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Рига)
29.10.2019 «Спартак» - «Йокерит»
31.10.2019 «Спартак» - «Северсталь»
02.11.2019 «Спартак» - «Адмирал»
12.11.2019 ЦСКА - «Спартак»
14.11.2019 «Динамо» (Рига) - «Спартак»
16.11.2019 «Нефтехимик» - «Спартак»
20.11.2019 «Спартак» - «Локомотив»
21.11.2019 «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Минск)
25.11.2019 «Спартак» - «Нефтехимик»
30.11.2019 «Амур» - «Спартак»
02.12.2019 «Адмирал» - «Спартак»
04.12.2019 «Куньлунь Ред Стар» - «Спартак»
09.12.2019 «Йокерит» - «Спартак»
17.12.2019 «Спартак» - «Витязь»
20.12.2019 «Спартак» - ХК «Сочи»
22.12.2019 «Спартак» - «Барыс»
25.12.2019 «Сибирь» - «Спартак»
27.12.2019 «Трактор» - «Спартак»
29.12.2019 ХК «Сочи» - «Спартак»
03.01.2020 «Спартак» - «Витязь»
05.01.2020 «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Москва)
07.01.2020 «Спартак» - СКА
08.01.2020 «Спартак» - «Йокерит»
10.01.2020 ХК «Сочи» - «Спартак»
12.01.2020 «Динамо» (Минск) - «Спартак»
16.01.2020 «Северсталь» - «Спартак»
21.01.2020 «Динамо» (Минск) - «Спартак»
23.01.2020 «Спартак» - «Северсталь»
25.01.2020 «Спартак» - «Трактор»
27.01.2020 «Спартак» - «Куньлунь Ред Стар»
01.02.2020 «Спартак» - «Динамо» (Москва)
03.02.2020 «Спартак» - СКА
11.02.2020 «Спартак» - «Металлург»
13.02.2020 «Салават Юлаев» - «Спартак»
15.02.2020 «Ак Барс» - «Спартак»
18.02.2020 «Спартак» - «Торпедо»
20.02.2020 «Спартак» - «Ак Барс»
23.02.2020 «Динамо» (Москва) - «Спартак»
25.02.2020 «Витязь» - «Спартак»